Select Auto Logo
Call Select Auto Today: (402) 731-2325
select auto facebook page rss feed for select auto
 
6211 L Street, Omaha, NE 68117
Select Auto home link  Hours / Map   |  About Us   |  Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Our Specials Apply For Credit Car Finder Little Guy Campers Contact Us

Any Vehicles Vehicle Description Vehicle Photos

2016 Subaru Forester 2.5i Premium
4dr CVT 2.5i Premium PZEV
Sale Price: 17999
Mileage: 70506
Condition: Used SUV
Title Status: Clean
VIN: JF2SJADC1GH497024
Stock #: 17073
Doors: 4
Transmission: Automatic
Drive Train: All Wheel Drive
Fuel Type: Gasoline
24
City MPG
32
Hwy MPG
  Engine: Engine: 2.5L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V w/VVT -inc: Active Valve Control System (AVCS)
View Larger Photos
View More Photos | 30 Photos
Select Auto
Call: (402) 731-2325
Map to Location | More Info
6211 L Street
Omaha, NE 68117


Email Us
  • Ask questions about this car
  • Get trade-in information
  • Set up a test drive
  • Check out financing
Comments:

* = required information
First Name: *
Last Name: *
Your Email: *
Phone Number:








Similar Vehicles

2016 Subaru
Forester 2.5i Premium
Price: 17999

2011 Buick
Enclave CX
Price: 12999

2007 Chevrolet
Suburban LTZ
Price: 15999

2007 GMC
Yukon SLT
Price: 16999

2015 Jeep
Patriot Latitude
Price: 15999

Disclaimer
Actual fuel economy rating will vary with options, driving conditions, habits and vehicle condition.
This is a guide only. See salesperson for additional information. All vehicles subject to prior sale. The dealership does not assume any responsibility for the accuracy of the values, sale price, interest rates, terms, monthly payment, equipment, mileage, or for any errors or omissions of the dealership. Please verify all information for accuracy prior to purchase.
Email A Friend A Link To This...
2016 Subaru Forester 2.5i Premium
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
* Your Email:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 731-2325
© Select Auto, Fri Jun 23 03:36:12 UTC 2017.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Misc. Items For Sale
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer for select auto
Select Auto, Omaha, NE 68117

Select Auto your Used Car and Truck dealership in Omaha, NE serving: Select Nebraska, Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Select, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Select Auto A Used Car Dealership located in Omaha Nebraska near Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Select Auto Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Select Auto Omaha NE Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, price, automobile, select, auto, autos, warranty, specials, quality, fair, price, select, auto, wholesale, finance, online, sales, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory.

Other names: Select Auto Omaha Nebraska, Select Auto Southeast Nebraska, Omaha NE Select Auto, Drive Select Auto.

Keywords: select, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty